Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BROAD HEY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+30.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4NL
← Back to All Properties