Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOULTON CLOSE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+48.3%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+61.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+18.7%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4GH
← Back to All Properties