5, KINGFISHER ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,496
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.9%
Price Change
-£9,972,504 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£427,496-95.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
-£9,972,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,400,000
Sold on 7 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1