Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, CEMETERY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
-13.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7SE
← Back to All Properties