Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, IVY COURT, WEAVERHAM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-22.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2NG
← Back to All Properties