Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITEHOLME DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+30.5%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+4.8%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7PP
← Back to All Properties