11, MEARS BECK CLOSE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 1UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+4.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000-3.6%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Terraced
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,495
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1