25, HILLMEAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£105,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,500+75.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1