Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+50.6%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+315.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+3.0%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HW
← Back to All Properties