10, HENDERS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+9.6%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+125.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750+34.3%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1