Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WALSINGHAM AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+9.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+50.6%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5ER
← Back to All Properties