Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SHAW LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-4.9%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+128.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0TG
← Back to All Properties