Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+68.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+73.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2TB
← Back to All Properties