Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,777
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£59,723 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,777
-25.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
-£59,723 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+90.0%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties