Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WILLIS ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+66.8%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+134.2%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2UA
← Back to All Properties