3, KINGSWAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+26.1%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+208.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+20.2%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 5 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1