Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPINDLE ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,350
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£37,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,350
+23.3%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9ES
← Back to All Properties