Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.2%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-46.2%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-24.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,450
Sold on 7 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties