Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,638
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,638 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,638
+18.9%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,638 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+44.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+18.3%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties