Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+59.9%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,050
+74.0%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties