48, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH66 2XF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+11.5%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1