Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PATTERDALE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+20.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,700
-1.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+138.0%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9JA
← Back to All Properties