Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, VERULAM GARDENS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.8%
Price Change
+£86,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+207.8%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3SF
← Back to All Properties