Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,750
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£72,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,750
+76.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£72,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+163.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AA
← Back to All Properties