Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BLACK ACRE CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+54.3%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,000
+47.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9EW
← Back to All Properties