27, SKIDDAW CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 7UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£351,500+88.0%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+107.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+13.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1