Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, SEVERN COURT, 23, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,450
+55.6%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7YY
← Back to All Properties