1, ROUEN WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+14.0%
Sold on 16 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+114.2%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1