61, STOWMARKET ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,500+38.6%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+107.9%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1