Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILLOW WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3ZG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.7%
Price Change
+£143,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+152.7%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
+£143,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3ZG
← Back to All Properties