Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£423,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,450
+47.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties