Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET K51, MABLETHORPE CARAVAN & CHALET PARK, LINKS AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,374
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£626 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£23,374
-2.6%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Other
-£626 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
-11.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Other
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+10.2%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 19 January 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QN
← Back to All Properties