Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FLORAL COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.0%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+369.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JL
← Back to All Properties