Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 64, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,950
+50.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+5.4%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,700
+53.0%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties