Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LIME CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+101.7%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1TE
← Back to All Properties