Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.7%
Price Change
-£8,235 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£12,000
-40.7%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
-£8,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,235
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2QT
← Back to All Properties