1, RED HOUSE PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 6ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,350
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,350-3.3%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500+143.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1