41, AVONBANK LODGE, WEST STREET, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 1EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£420,000-0.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£421,950
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1