21, SHEAVES PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+48.9%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+242.8%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1