Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LONGLAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+92.2%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
-11.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2QE
← Back to All Properties