201, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+92.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950+333.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 24 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1