Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+2.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+12.5%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+17.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,960
Sold on 27 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties