Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOLLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,500
+31.1%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+113.5%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4UT
← Back to All Properties