27, TOWER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS15 1PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+59.7%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+434.6%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-40.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1