Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DEAN STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-1.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1HG
← Back to All Properties