Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, PARKVIEW, 5, HANDEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,500
-5.7%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2NY
← Back to All Properties