Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MORTON, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,000
+12.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£443,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5UA
← Back to All Properties