Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WHITE WILLOW CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-7.2%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SB
← Back to All Properties