Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRAY PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+39.9%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+7.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-7.0%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1QA
← Back to All Properties