Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CLIPPER CRESCENT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,001
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£112,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,001
+45.2%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+185.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 22 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4NN
← Back to All Properties